OUR MEMBERS

RTN ADRIAN ANG

RTN. ADRIAN ANG

Classifications – I.T.

Rtn. Shailender Bhar

RTN. SHAILENDER BHAR

Classifications – Law (Management)

sandeep

Rtn. Sandeep Verma

Classifications – Market Research

PP Theresa Rajahser

PP. THERESA RAJAHSER

Classifications – Interior-Design

AG Dr. S. R. Sen Gupta

PP DR. S.R. SEN GUPTA

Classifications – Consultancy (Education)

PP Abdullah Abu Samah

PP. ABDULLAH ABU SAMAH

Classifications – Accounting (Audit)

EDDY CHONG

PP. DATO’ EDDY CHONG

Classifications – Accounting (Management)

Nikki

PP. NIKKI SIDHU

Classifications – Corporate & Premium Gifts

PP SHAMRAT SEN GUPTA

PP. SHAMRAT SEN GUPTA

Classifications – Security Systems (Distributions)

PP PREM MARKANDAN

PP. PREM MARKANDAN

Classifications – Engineering (Oil & Gas)

ARTHUR

PP Arthur Jeremiah

Classifications: Financial Planning

CHARLIE

PP Charlie Chan

Classifications – Real Estate (Agency)

PP CHANDRU BINWANI

PP Chandru Binwani

Classifications – Textile (Retail)

ramesh

PP Dato Ramesh Kodammal

Classifications – Textile (Wholesale)

PP DR. ERNEST YEOH

PP Dr. Ernest Yeoh

Classifications – Medical (Surgery)

PP COLIN EDMONDS

PP Colin Edmonds, PHF

Classifications – IT (Hardware)

PP THINA KUMARM

PP N Thinahara Kumar 

Classifications – Real Estate (Residential)

11000530_609293215881253_3629103580638273043_n

PP Jeyaratnam Velupillai 

Classifications – Management (Consultant)

PP DR PALL SINGH

PP Dr. Pall Singh

Classifications – Medicine (Ophthalmology)

Billy

Rtn. Billy Benedict

Classifications – Management (Audio & Event)

PP ANDREW CHIA

PP Andrew Chia

Classifications – Apparel (Retail)

RTN. BALRINA

Rtn. Balrina Hullan

Classifications – Consultancy (Healthcare)

Morgan

Rtn. Morgan Kumar Supramaniam

Classifications – Accounting (Audit)

DSC_0602

PP Surinder Gill Singh

Classifications – Law (General)

Sonny

PP Sonny Leong

Classifications – Credit Management

mona

Rtn. Mohanambal Sonamuthu

Classifications – Management (Banking)

RTN. MICHAEL

Rtn. Michael Pua Boon Kit

Classifications – Financial (Consultant)

Vinesh

Rtn. Vinesh Thanabalasingam

Classifications – Accounting (Management)

RTN. JOHN

Rtn. John Klerr

Classifications – Management (Environmental Solutions)

sunny yap

Rtn. Sunny Yap

Classifications – Printing

RTN. DATUK DJ DAVE

Rtn. Dato DJ Dave

Classifications – Entertainment (Music)

CG

Rtn. CG Low

Classifications – Automotive (Parts)

PP DR. PALAR

PP Dr. Palar Sinniah 

Classifications – Medicine (Surgery)

PP MAHESH

PP Mahesh

Classifications – Consultant (Communication)

RTN. THANI

Rtn Thani

Classifications – Management (I.T.)

guru

Rtn Gurunathan Govindan

Classifications – Management (Business)

PP THURAI

PP Thuraichamny Ramiah

Classifications – Marketing (Retail)

CHRISTINE

Rtn. Christine Tan

Classifications – Home Affairs

Shahab

Rtn. Shahab Yarmohammadi

Classifications – IT – Software

Manish

Rtn. Manish Chauhan

Classifications – IT – Software


stanley-1

Rtn. Stanley Mays Arua

Classifications – Diplomatic Service



vee lun

Rtn. Tan Vee Lun

Classifications – Advertising Marketing


sandeep

Rtn. Sandeep Verma

Classifications – Market Research



HONORARY MEMBERS


PDG Dato' Balwant Singh

PDG Dato Balwant Singh

mahadev

CP Lal Mahadev

PDG DR. JOSEPH RAJENDRAN

PDG. DR. JOSEPH RAJENDRAN